S.No. | Title | Upload Date | File |
1
|
Criteria 1.2.1 2018-19 New courses
|
26-07-2023
|
|
2
|
Mahua Pal-201-18
|
22-06-2023
|
|
3
|
Diksha Bharti Jaiswal
|
22-06-2023
|
|
4
|
Rashika Jadhav
|
22-06-2023
|
|
5
|
Pratima Singh
|
22-06-2023
|
|
6
|
Leena Khuntiya
|
22-06-2023
|
|
7
|
Ekta Singh
|
22-06-2023
|
|
8
|
Pinnuri Akhila
|
22-06-2023
|
|
9
|
Mohuya Pal
|
22-06-2023
|
|
10
|
Pushpa Painkra
|
22-06-2023
|
|
11
|
Ashutosh Anand
|
22-06-2023
|
|
12
|
Aakriti Tamtrakar
|
22-06-2023
|
|
13
|
Abhishek Maitry
|
22-06-2023
|
|
14
|
Neha Rathore
|
22-06-2023
|
|
15
|
Paritosh Thakur
|
22-06-2023
|
|
16
|
M.Sc. 2020-21
|
22-06-2023
|
|
17
|
Ph.D. in Forestry & Environmental Sciences 2022-23 Syllabus
|
14-06-2023
|
|
18
|
M.Sc. Forestry & Environmental Sciences CBCS 2021-22 Syllabus
|
14-06-2023
|
|
19
|
B.Sc. Organic Farming CBCS 2022-23 Syllabus
|
14-06-2023
|
|
20
|
B.Sc. Forestry CBCS 2021-22 Syllabus
|
14-06-2023
|
|
21
|
Vinit Pandey (2017-18)
|
12-06-2023
|
|
22
|
Usha Rani Sahu (2017-18)
|
12-06-2023
|
|
23
|
Shubham Tondon (2017-18)
|
12-06-2023
|
|
24
|
Nagma Parveen (2017-2018)
|
12-06-2023
|
|
25
|
Kunal Singh Rajpoot (2017-18)
|
12-06-2023
|
|
26
|
Ishan Khan
|
12-06-2023
|
|
27
|
Deepak Prabhat
|
12-06-2023
|
|
28
|
Ayushman Dey 2017-18
|
12-06-2023
|
|
29
|
Prachi Ujala
|
12-06-2023
|
|
30
|
Hricha chauhan
|
12-06-2023
|
|
31
|
Abhay Rai
|
12-06-2023
|
|
32
|
Ashish patle
|
12-06-2023
|
|
33
|
annapurna Sudhakar
|
12-06-2023
|
|
34
|
annapurna Sudhakar
|
12-06-2023
|
|
35
|
Atanu Mohanta
|
12-06-2023
|
|
36
|
Atanu Mohanta
|
12-06-2023
|
|
37
|
Atanu Mohanta
|
12-06-2023
|
|
38
|
Deepshikha Kaiwart
|
12-06-2023
|
|
39
|
Ruchi Gynik
|
12-06-2023
|
|
40
|
Namas swarnkar
|
12-06-2023
|
|
41
|
Ajith Chonachalam L (2017-18)
|
12-06-2023
|
|
42
|
Sukriti nag 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
43
|
PREETI SAHU 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
44
|
pooja 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
45
|
Manjri Ekka 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
46
|
Uday Singh Tondon (2017-18)
|
09-06-2023
|
|
47
|
Akash Yadav (2017-18)
|
09-06-2023
|
|
48
|
Ajay Shankar Tiwari 2017-2018
|
09-06-2023
|
|
49
|
NEHA DIWEDI
|
09-06-2023
|
|
50
|
V baswanth
|
09-06-2023
|
|
51
|
lekhendra
|
09-06-2023
|
|
52
|
poonam
|
09-06-2023
|
|
53
|
ragula anil
|
09-06-2023
|
|
54
|
yeddapalli
|
09-06-2023
|
|
55
|
vijay pratap
|
09-06-2023
|
|
56
|
Bhupendra Dhiwar
|
09-06-2023
|
|
57
|
Naveen msc 21-22
|
09-06-2023
|
|
58
|
yagana
|
09-06-2023
|
|
59
|
vimal kumar
|
09-06-2023
|
|
60
|
sumit soni
|
09-06-2023
|
|
61
|
srijita patra
|
09-06-2023
|
|
62
|
Sindhu Xaxa MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
63
|
Shishir Chandrakar MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
64
|
shikha xaxa
|
09-06-2023
|
|
65
|
shasank gupta
|
09-06-2023
|
|
66
|
Riya Jaiswal MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
67
|
priya sahu
|
09-06-2023
|
|
68
|
prerna samnata
|
09-06-2023
|
|
69
|
Parvati Tamrakar MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
70
|
Satyendra msc 21-22
|
09-06-2023
|
|
71
|
Himani Surya msc 21-22
|
09-06-2023
|
|
72
|
himani sahu msc 21-22
|
09-06-2023
|
|
73
|
Yashaswi gupta 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
74
|
Vaishnavi Awsariya 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
75
|
Nishi Xalxo 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
76
|
Nikhil Raj 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
77
|
HEMA BAGHEL 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
78
|
Jasmine 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
79
|
Chandrasekhar 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
80
|
nema chandra
|
09-06-2023
|
|
81
|
Hemant 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
82
|
Harsha rani 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
83
|
Ashish Singh Maravi 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
84
|
Aparna 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
85
|
Ghanshyam 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
86
|
Ayush Chandrakar 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
87
|
Aryan Pandey 21-22 bsc
|
09-06-2023
|
|
88
|
milesh
|
09-06-2023
|
|
89
|
Manish kumar MANKUR
|
09-06-2023
|
|
90
|
komal
|
09-06-2023
|
|
91
|
harish kumar
|
09-06-2023
|
|
92
|
Fiza Quraishi MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
93
|
Deepesh Sahu MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
94
|
Chitrakant Sahu MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
95
|
Atanu Mohanta MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
96
|
Ashish Maravi MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
97
|
Akshay bsc 21-22
|
09-06-2023
|
|
98
|
ashis salame
|
09-06-2023
|
|
99
|
Animesh Shukla MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
100
|
Akash Kashyap MSc Marksheet
|
09-06-2023
|
|
101
|
Abhijeet Sharma 18-19
|
09-06-2023
|
|
102
|
akash bhusan 18-19
|
09-06-2023
|
|
103
|
Shilpi 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
104
|
sarvesh2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
105
|
raju sahu 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
106
|
SHIVANI 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
107
|
Khilesh Tekam Admit card
|
09-06-2023
|
|
108
|
Yash Nirmalkar 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
109
|
VASUNDHARA SINGH I'D CARD
|
09-06-2023
|
|
110
|
Sandhya id proof
|
09-06-2023
|
|
111
|
Manisha Shyam chhetti 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
112
|
Dushyant Sahu 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
113
|
ALIN XALXO 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
114
|
Aishwarya 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
115
|
Abhishek singh 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
116
|
Abhisheak soni 2020-21
|
09-06-2023
|
|
117
|
Aanchal pujari 2020
|
09-06-2023
|
|
118
|
PG Placement 2021-22
|
03-04-2023
|
|
119
|
PG Placement 2020-21
|
03-04-2023
|
|
120
|
PG Placement 2019-20
|
03-04-2023
|
|
121
|
PG Placement 2018-19
|
03-04-2023
|
|
122
|
PG Placement 2017-18
|
03-04-2023
|
|
123
|
PG Progression 2021-22
|
03-04-2023
|
|
124
|
PG Progression 2020-21
|
03-04-2023
|
|
125
|
PG Progression 2019-20
|
03-04-2023
|
|
126
|
PG Progression 2018-19
|
03-04-2023
|
|
127
|
PG Progression 2017-18
|
03-04-2023
|
|
128
|
UG Placement 2021-22
|
03-04-2023
|
|
129
|
UG Placement 2019-20
|
03-04-2023
|
|
130
|
UG Placement 2018-19
|
03-04-2023
|
|
131
|
UG Placement 2017-18
|
03-04-2023
|
|
132
|
UG Progression 2021-22
|
03-04-2023
|
|
133
|
UG Progression 2020-21
|
03-04-2023
|
|
134
|
UG Progression 2019-20
|
03-04-2023
|
|
135
|
UG Progression 2018-19
|
03-04-2023
|
|
136
|
UG Progression 2017-18
|
03-04-2023
|
|
137
|
Ph. D (Forestry and Environment Science) Syllabus with POs COs
|
29-03-2023
|
|
138
|
New Course 1.2.1 - 2018-19
|
27-03-2023
|
|
139
|
5.2.2 student progression
|
24-03-2023
|
|
140
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.3- 2021-22
|
15-02-2023
|
|
141
|
Criteria 1-1.1.3 2018-19
|
15-02-2023
|
|
142
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.3. 2017-18
|
15-02-2023
|
|
143
|
B. Sc. Organic Farming PO, COs 2021-22
|
15-02-2023
|
|
144
|
M. Sc. (Forestry and Environmental Sciences) PO, COs 2021-22
|
15-02-2023
|
|
145
|
B.Sc. (Forestry) Mapping PO, COs 2021-22
|
15-02-2023
|
|
146
|
B. Sc. (Forestry) 2018-19
|
15-02-2023
|
|
147
|
M. Sc. (Forestry and Environmental Sciences) 2021-22
|
15-02-2023
|
|
148
|
New Courses Introduced-1.2.1-2021-22
|
10-02-2023
|
|
149
|
Criteria 1.2.1 2018-19 New courses
|
30-12-2022
|
|
150
|
Forestry Dept. Handbook
|
08-12-2022
|
|
151
|
Dr. K.K. Chandra- Consultancy project
|
30-11-2022
|
|
152
|
Appointment letter of 2020-21 Adhoc Teacher
|
16-09-2022
|
|
153
|
Appointment letter of 2019-20 Adhoc Teacher
|
16-09-2022
|
|
154
|
Appointment letter of 2018-19 Adhoc Teacher
|
16-09-2022
|
|
155
|
Appointment letter of 2017-18 Adhoc Teacher
|
16-09-2022
|
|
156
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2 organic farming
|
01-09-2022
|
|
157
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2 organic farming
|
30-08-2022
|
|
158
|
World Environment Day 2022
|
17-08-2022
|
|
159
|
National Symposium-cum-Workshop on Biodiversity and its Utilization and Conservation in Central India
|
17-08-2022
|
|
160
|
Shishir Project fellow
|
17-08-2022
|
|
161
|
ALOK Project fellow
|
17-08-2022
|
|
162
|
SAYAK INTERN
|
17-08-2022
|
|
163
|
Animesh Project fellow
|
17-08-2022
|
|
164
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2 (2021-22)
|
17-08-2022
|
|
165
|
Criteria 1-1.2.1 (2021-22)
|
17-08-2022
|
|
166
|
Mentor-Mentee List 2021-22
|
17-08-2022
|
|
167
|
Admitted list of Students of 2021-22
|
17-08-2022
|
|
168
|
AJAY KUMAR SINGH CONSULTANCY 2022
|
17-08-2022
|
|
169
|
Consultancy Project S C Tiwari 2022
|
17-08-2022
|
|
170
|
Prasen Jeet Provisional Degree
|
17-08-2022
|
|
171
|
Criteria 1-1.1.3 (2021-22)
|
16-08-2022
|
|
172
|
Criteria 1-1.1.3 (B.Sc. 2022)
|
16-08-2022
|
|
173
|
Criteria 1-1.1.3 (B.Sc. Organic Farming 2022)
|
16-08-2022
|
|
174
|
Criteria 1-1.1.3 (M.Sc. 2022)
|
16-08-2022
|
|
175
|
Prasenjeet-NET-certificate
|
16-08-2022
|
|
176
|
AJAY KUMAR SINGH PROJECT 2022
|
16-08-2022
|
|
177
|
Book Chapter Gunjan Patil 2 (2022)
|
16-08-2022
|
|
178
|
Book Chapter Gunjan Patil 1 (2022)
|
16-08-2022
|
|
179
|
UGC- NET DAMINI SHARMA 19-20
|
16-08-2022
|
|
180
|
Dr. Garima Tiwari Project Sanction Latter CGCOST 2021
|
16-08-2022
|
|
181
|
Non NET Fellowship Certificate Session 2021-22
|
16-08-2022
|
|
182
|
Arun shukla NET Certificate
|
27-07-2022
|
|
183
|
Abhishek Maitry NET Certificate
|
26-07-2022
|
|
184
|
Anish Kumar NET Certificate
|
26-07-2022
|
|
185
|
Damini Sharma NET Certificate
|
26-07-2022
|
|
186
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.2 PhD
|
26-07-2022
|
|
187
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.2 UG
|
26-07-2022
|
|
188
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2
|
26-07-2022
|
|
189
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.3- 2020-21
|
13-07-2022
|
|
190
|
Criteria 1- 1.2.1- 2019-20
|
13-07-2022
|
|
191
|
Criteria 1- 1.2.1- 2017-18
|
13-07-2022
|
|
192
|
Criteria 1- 1.2.1- 2016-17
|
13-07-2022
|
|
193
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.3- 2020-21
|
13-07-2022
|
|
194
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.3- 2019-20
|
13-07-2022
|
|
195
|
Dr Anshu Singh Ph.D Certificate
|
30-06-2022
|
|
196
|
Dr. Anshu Singh Appointment Letter
|
30-06-2022
|
|
197
|
Dr Anupama Mahato Ph. D. Certificate
|
30-06-2022
|
|
198
|
Dr Bhavna Dixit Ph. D certificate
|
30-06-2022
|
|
199
|
Dr. Garima Appinment letter
|
30-06-2022
|
|
200
|
Dr. Atul Kumar Singh Award Certificate
|
29-06-2022
|
|
201
|
Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh Award Certificate
|
29-06-2022
|
|
202
|
Dr. K.K. Chandra Award Certificate
|
29-06-2022
|
|
203
|
Dr. K. K. Chandra Award certificate
|
29-06-2022
|
|
204
|
Dr. Ankita Singh Ph. D certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
205
|
Dr. Ankita Singh Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
206
|
Dr. Mary Ekka Ph. D certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
207
|
Dr. Mary Ekka Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
208
|
Dr. Anupama Mahato Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
209
|
Dr. Arvind Prajapati Ph. D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
210
|
Dr. Arvind Prajapati Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
211
|
Dr. Sharda Dubey Ph. D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
212
|
Dr. Sharda Dubey Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
213
|
Dr. Gaurav Kumar Padwar Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
214
|
Dr. Atul Kumar Bhardwaj Ph. D certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
215
|
Dr. Atul Kumar Bhardwaj Joining Order
|
28-06-2022
|
|
216
|
Dr. Atul Kumar Bhardwaj Appointment Letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
217
|
Dr. Brijendra Pratap Singh Ph.D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
218
|
Dr. Brijendra Pratap Singh Joining Order
|
28-06-2022
|
|
219
|
Dr. Brijendra Pratap Singh Appointment Letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
220
|
Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh Ph. D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
221
|
Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh Joining Order
|
28-06-2022
|
|
222
|
Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh Appointment Letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
223
|
Dr. Bhavana Dixit Joining order
|
28-06-2022
|
|
224
|
Dr. Bhavana Dixit Appointment Letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
225
|
Dr. Gunjan Patil PH. D certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
226
|
Dr. Gunjan Patil Joining letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
227
|
Dr. Gunjan Patil Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
228
|
Dr. Garima Tiwari Ph. D certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
229
|
Dr. Garima Tiwari Joining Order
|
28-06-2022
|
|
230
|
Dr. K. K. Chandra Ph. D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
231
|
Dr. K. K. Chandra Joining letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
232
|
Dr. K. K. Chandra Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
233
|
Dr. S. C. Tiwari Ph. D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
234
|
Dr. S. C. Tiwari Joining Report
|
28-06-2022
|
|
235
|
Dr. S. C. Tiwari Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
236
|
Dr. S.S. Dhuria Ph. D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
237
|
Dr. S.S. Dhuria Joining Report
|
28-06-2022
|
|
238
|
Dr. S.S. Dhuria Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
239
|
Dr. Rashmi Agarwal Ph. D Certificate
|
28-06-2022
|
|
240
|
Dr. Rashmi Agarwal Joining letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
241
|
Dr. Rashmi Agarwal Appointment letter
|
28-06-2022
|
|
242
|
Student List 16-17
|
28-06-2022
|
|
243
|
Students Mentor list 20-2021
|
27-06-2022
|
|
244
|
Prof. S.S. Singh, Joining Letter
|
27-06-2022
|
|
245
|
Prof. S.S. Singh, Ph.D. Certificate
|
27-06-2022
|
|
246
|
Prof. S.S. Singh, Appointment Letter
|
27-06-2022
|
|
247
|
Admission List 2020-21
|
27-06-2022
|
|
248
|
Admission List 2019-20
|
27-06-2022
|
|
249
|
Admission List 2018-19
|
27-06-2022
|
|
250
|
Admission List 2017-18
|
27-06-2022
|
|
251
|
Criteria 1- 1.1.3- 2018-19
|
25-06-2022
|
|
252
|
Criteria-1.2.2-PG
|
25-06-2022
|
|
253
|
Criteria-1.2.2-UG
|
25-06-2022
|
|
254
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2 and 1.2.2 (Ph.D.)
|
25-06-2022
|
|
255
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2 and 1.2.2 (M.Sc.)
|
25-06-2022
|
|
256
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2 and 1.2.2 (2016-17)
|
25-06-2022
|
|
257
|
Criteria 1-1.1.2 and 1.2.2 (2018-19)
|
25-06-2022
|
|
258
|
Criteria 1-1.1.3-2017-18
|
25-06-2022
|
|
259
|
Criteria 1-1.1.3-2016-17
|
25-06-2022
|
|
260
|
Award of INSPIRE Fellowship to Harshita Singh
|
25-06-2022
|
|
261
|
National Fellowship and Scholarship for Higher Education of ST Students to Poonam Xess
|
25-06-2022
|
|
262
|
JRF Award Letter to Sudhir Ranjan Choudhury
|
25-06-2022
|
|
263
|
NFOBC Award to Anupama Mahato 2017-18
|
25-06-2022
|
|
264
|
Institutional Non NET Fellowship 2020-21
|
24-06-2022
|
|
265
|
Institutional Non NET Fellowship 2019-20
|
24-06-2022
|
|
266
|
Syllabus B.Sc Forestry 2016-17
|
23-06-2022
|
|